Міські, селищні, сільські ради

Володимир-Волинський район
Устилузька міська ПОЛІЩУК Віктор Ростиславович 9-37-00
Березовичівська сільська КОВАЛЬЧУК Юрій Іванович 9-31-31
Білинська сільська БАЗИЛЮК Микола Пилипович 9-71-49
Бубнівська РОМАНЮК Олександр Петрович 9-73-42
Галинівська сільська ЮРИК Іван Михайлович 9-62-33
Зарічанська сільська ПАЛЬОНКА Ігор Анатолійович 9-16-03
Зорянська МОСОРУК Олександр Петрович 97-1-36
Зимнівська КАТОЛИК В’ячеслав Артурович 9-51-31
Красноставська сільська БОНДАРУК Жанна Григорівна 9-74-31
Ласківська сільська ДАВИДЮК Ірина Вікторівна 99-3-31
Льотничівська ПОТАПЮК Микола Максимович 2-37-14
Лудинська НИКИТЮК Андрій Іванович 9-45-31
Микитичівська ПАНАСЮК Неоніла Федорівна 9-91-42
Оваднівська сільська ПАНАСЕВИЧ Сергій Степанович 9-22-31
П’ятиднівська КУНИЦЬКА Алла Михайлівна 9-11-99
Рогожанівська МАТІЮК Тетяна Миколаївна 9-43-55
Селецька МАТВІЮК Анатолій Миколайович 9-38-42
Стенжаричівська ЯЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ Анатолій Миколайович 9-44-42
Хмелівківська сільська КРИЖУК Дмитро Вікторович 9-26-23
Хобултівська сільська ПРОЦАН Олександр Юрійович 9-41-31
Хотячівська СИРОТИНСЬКА Галина Петрівна 9-35-22
Любомльський район
Штунська сільська ЗІНЧУК Олександр Анатолійович 3-44-17
Хворостівська сільська ПАРХОМУК Петро Миколайович 3-71-42
Столино-Смолярська сільська КОЗАЧУК Микола Адамович 3-55-42
Рівненська сільська КРИЖУК Володимир Васильович 3-36-42
Римачівська сільська ЗОСИМЧУК Богдан Володимирович 3-15-36
Радехівська сільська ГНАТЮК Василь Володимирович 3-38-42
Почапівська сільська ДУБІЙ Анатолій Григорович 3-74-31
Полапівська сільська БОГАЧЕВСЬКИЙ Володимир Олександрович 3-66-14
Підгородненська сільська ЗІНЧУК Іван Олексійович 3-71-95
Олеська сільська ЯГОДИНЕЦЬ Андрій Петрович 3-61-42
Нудиженська сільська СКЛЯНЧУК Лілія Степанівна 3-34-42
Машівська сільська САХАРУК Наталія Миколаївна 3-31-42
Ладинська сільська ВІТРУК Юрій Іванович 3-67-31
Куснищанська сільська КУРАН Петро Іванович 3-63-10
Згоранська сільська ЛУКАШУК Олександр Омелянович 3-51-24
Зачернецька сільська ШИМАНЮК Галина Петрівна 3-76-42
Запільська сільська ФІЗИК Ольга Павлівна 3-21-52
Забузька сільська ГЕРУН Олександр Миколайович 3-53-42
Заболоттівська сільська ГОЛЯН Валентина Омелянівна 3-34-80
Гущанська сільська НЕСТЕРУК Олексій Олексійович 3-25-42
Вишнівська сільська СУЩИК Віктор Степанович 3-23-42
Бірківська сільська ЛОНЮК Володимир Степанович 3-56-30
Головненська селищна ДЕМЕДЮК Микола Васильович 3-13-42
Любомльська міська ЮЩУК Роман Васильович 2-31-64
Маневицький район
Чорнижівська сільська СОКОЛ Микола Анатолійович 9-61-42
Четвертнянська ПІДВАЛЬНА Степанія Михайлівна 9-38-42
Черевахівська сільська ЧЕРНИШЕНА Валентина Іванівна 9-93-10
Цмінівська сільська ОКСЕНЮК Наталія Володимирівна 4-09-73
Троянівська сільська ЯСЮК Микола Андрійович 9-54-42
Старочорторийська сільська ШУЛИПА Микола Михайлович 9-51-42
Старосільська сільрада РЕГЕШУК Віктор Олексійович 3-21-42
Серхівська сільська ВЕРЕШКО Валентина Володимирівна 9-80-11
Рудниківська сільська КУШНІРЧУК Анатолій Васильович 9-58-42
Прилісненська сільська ЦІСАРУК Наталія Олександрівна 9-85-18
Оконська сільська ЯРУТА Петро Мойсейович 9-64-21
Новорудська сільська ДАРЧУК Микола Михайлович 9-75-19
Лісівська сільська ШМИГЕЛЬСЬКИЙ Віталій Володимирович 2-13-13
Лишнівська сільська КОВЕРДЮК Тетяна Петрівна 9-57-13
Куликовичівська сільська ШИКАЛЮК Степан Васильович 9-91-42
Куклинська сільська БОРТНИК Наталія Петрівна 9-63-19
Красновільська сільська СВІТАЧ Федір Степанович 9-70-42
Костюхнівська сільська ОНУФРІЙЧУК Володимир Ничипорович 9-69-42
Копиллівська сільська ДАВИДЮК Костянтин Степанович 9-49-19
Комарівська сільська ЛІЩУК Сергій Іванович 9-95-19
Карасинська сільська САВЧУК Віктор Сергійович 9-57-45
Довжицька сільська ХАЛИК Олександр Євгенович 9-73-51
Городоцька сільська П′ЯТИГОРИК Євген Васильович 9-89-43
Гораймівська сільська БОРСУК Неля Миколаївна 9-71-42
Годомичівська сільська БОЙКО Володимир Сергійович 9-53-19
Галузіївська сільська ШПАК Іван Іванович 9-80-42
Великоосницька сільська КОВБАСЮК Сергій Володимирович 9-68-19
Великоведмезька сільська БОЙЧУК Людмила Костянтинівна 9-65-31
Будківська сільська ЦИКАЛЮК Галина Дмитрівна 9-55-42
Боровичівська сільська МАНДЗЮК Тамара Василівна 9-44-42
Колківська селищна ПАЛІНКЕВИЧ Олександр Олексійов 3-29-42
Маневицька селищна ГАВРИЛЮК Олександр Оксентійович 2-17-45
Ратнівський район
Жиричівська сільська ВАШЕСТЮК Сергій Петрович 9-49-45
Датинська сільська КОБУК Іван Григорович 9-11-42
Видраницька сільська ЛАХТЮК Василь Адамович 9-26-42
Височненська сільська НОВОСАД Іван Олександрович 9-77-42
Велимченська сільська ПАВЛОВИЧ Анастасія Іванівна 9-31-87
Ратнівська селищна КУЛИК Володимир Миколайович 9-52-51
Заболоттівська сільська ГОЛЯН Валентина Омелянівна 9-50-70
Гутянська сільська СВІРЖЕВСЬКИЙ Микола Федорович 9-14-42
Гірниківська сільська МЕРЧУК Володимир Якович 9-33-82
Забродівська сільська КАЛАЧУК Микола Михайлович 9-75-42
Залухівська сільська КАЦЕВИЧ Людмила Феодосіївна 9-28-42
Замшанівська сільська ТОМАШУК Володимир Максимович 9-37-32
Здомишельська сільська ГОЛОВІЙ Андрій Олександрович 3-09-98
Заліська сільська КОРЕЦЬКИЙ Віктор Кирилович 9-52-12
Кортеліська сільська ЖИГАРЕВИЧ Василь Іванович 9-41-42
Межиситівська сільська ГУРИЧ Ірина Василівна 9-84-24
Млинівська сільська ОНІЩУК Анатолій Іванович 9-96-42
Поступельська сільська БОРИСЮК Сергій Іванович 9-95-10
Прохідська сільська ГРЕСИК Олександр В’ячеславович 9-93-42
Річицька сільська МАЖУЛА Василь Адамович 9-63-42
Самарівська сільська МАРГЕС Микола Володимирович 9-64-42
Самари-Оріхівська сільська ОКТИСЮК Ольга Михайлівна 9-74-42
Турська сільська МІЩУК Андрій Іванович 9-46-46
Щедрогірська сільська ПАНАСЮК Раїса Василівна 9-19-42
Рожищенський район
Рожищенська міська ПОЛІЩУК В'ячеслав Анатолійович 2-13-36
Дубищенська селищна ДОРОШЕНКО Анатолій Миколайович 9-89-54
Березолуківська сільська КОЦЮБАЙЛО Лілія Володимирівна 9-45-31
Береська сільська МЕЛЬНИЧУК Олександр Анатолійович 9-33-41
Вічинівська сільська ШТИЮК Оксана Миколаївна 9-65-46
Ворончинська сільська КАСЯНЧУК Микола Володимирович 9-33-30
Городинівська сільська ПЕТРУК Віктор Філімонович 9-45-85
Доросинівська сільська КОСАРИК Віктор Павлович 9-51-72
Залісцівська сільська МИКИТЮК Галина Степанівна 9-85-46
Іванчицівська сільська ОЛЕКСІЙЧУК Іван Іванович 9-60-31
Кобченська сільська КЛІМУК Віталій Петрович 9-32-30
Копачівська сільська СОВТИС Олександр Євгенович 9-91-31
Кременецька сільська ХВЕДЧАК Леонід Павлович 9-00-02
Літогощанська сільська РАДЧУК Петро Анастасійович 9-83-19
Любченська сільська ПОРУЧНІК Марія Миколаївна 9-63-46
Луківська сільська ЗАБОЖЧУК Лариса Іванівна 9-73-36
Мильська сільська ОВРУЦЬКИЙ Олександр Олександрович 9-64-32
Навізька сільська АНТИМИС Олександр Володимирович 9-74-31
Немирська сільська ПАНЬКЕВИЧ Надія Петрівна 9-52-90
Носачевичівська сільська КОРНІЙЧУК Олександр Віталійович 9-00-10
Переспівська сільська ЛУК'ЯНЧУК Віктор Петрович 9-53-41
Пожарківська сільська ЩИБОРУК Григорій Євгенович 9-62-31
Рудко-Козинська сільська ЯЦЮК Микола Степанович 9-00-12
Руднянська сільська ЯКИМЛЮК Світлана Адамівна 9-00-18
Сокілська сільська БОНДАРУК Олег Володимирович 9-00-07
Тихотинська сільська УРИНЮК Володимир Дмитрович 9-35-48
Топільненська сільська ПРИСЯЖНЮК Руслан Леонтійович 9-31-31
Уляниківська сільська АДАМЧУК Валерій Анатолійович 9-41-30
Щуринська сільська КАРПЮК Василь Віталійович 9-61-33
Ясенівська сільська ПОЛІЩУК Петро Аркадійович 9-42-31
Старовижівський район
Старовижівська селищна СЕМЕНЮК Володимир Іванович 2-12-33
Буцинська сільська КОШЕЛЮК Петро Федорович 9-43-19
Галиновільська сільська КОРЖАН Василь Васильович 9-53-32
Глухівська сільська ГОРПИНИЧ Тетяна Володимирівна 9-67-47
Дубечненська сільська КОСТЮЧИК Анатолій Петрович 9-30-17
Журавлинська сільська ТІХТЕЙ Ольга Михайлівна 9-13-42
Кримненська сільська КУРИЖКО Руслан Леонідович 9-34-42
Любохинівська сільська КИСЛЮК Степан Петрович 9-55-42
Мизівська сільська САРАПІН Тетяна Іванівна 9-15-45
Нововижвівська сільська ЯЩУК Микола Іванович 9-36-34
Поліська сільська КАРПУК Олександр Петрович 9-29-46
Руднянська сільська ПРИХОДЮК Олександр Анатолійович 9-57-17
Старогутівська сільська ВАВРИНЮК Василь Степанович 9-26-36
Смідинська сільська МАРТИНЮК Петро Іванович 9-74-64
Секунська сільська КОСТЮЧИК Надія Панасівна 9-24-33
Седлищенська сільська ВАВРИЩУК Микола Петрович 9-51-25
Сереховичівська сільська ШИМАНСЬКИЙ Ростислав Тихонович 9-46-66
Синівська сільська КОЦЮБЧИК Олександр Адамович 9-44-35
Солов’ївська сільська АБРАМЧУК Василь Петрович 9-21-22
Соколищенська сільська ТИЩУК Марія Федорівна 9-19-37
Турійський район
Турійська селищна БЕЗСМЕРТНИЙ Олексій Миколайовий 2-16-91
Луківська селищна КЛИМУК Анатолій Якович 9-31-41
Боблівська сільська КИСЕЛЬ Сергій Григорович 9-66-42
Гайківська сільська 9-53-42
Дольська сільська ЛУЧУК Віталій Дмитрович 9-77-38
Дулібівська сільська ЧАЙКА Тетяна Арсентіївна 9-73-46
Клюська сільська КАЛІНЧАК Ростислав Васильович 9-75-42
Кульчинська сільська ЛИСИЦЯ Любов Іванівна 9-57-42
Купичівська сільська КОСТЬ Сергій Михайлович 9-81-42
Мокрецька сільська ШУДРУК Павло Степанович 9-55-42
Маковичівська сільська ЗАСЛАВСЬКИЙ Євген Євгенович 9-87-47
Миляновичівська сільська БАРАНЮК Андрій Прокопович 9-41-42
Новодвірська сільська ЛУК’ЯНЧУК Леонід Андрійович 9-83-42
Новосілківська сільська ЯНЮК Андрій Володимирович 9-46-31
Озерянська сільська МАХНЮК Юрій Миколайович 9-86-42
Овлочинська сільська ТКАЧУК Ігор Володимирович 9-54-42
Перевалівська сільська ЄВЧУК Ігор Володимирович 9-77-42
Ружинська сільська ДИШЛЮК Галина Степанівна 9-79-42
Соловичівська сільська КАШУБА Ярослав Іванович 9-65-42
Соминська сільська СУСЬ Іван Сергійович 9-46-25
Селецька сільська ДЕЙНЕКА Світлана Володимирівна 9-63-84
Туличівська сільська БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Василь Миколайович 9-85-42
Шацький район
Шацька селищна ВІННІЧУК Сергій Миколайович 2-04-07 
Грабівська сільська ГОЛЯДИНЕЦЬ Василь Володимирович 9-61-42
Піщанська сільська БАКУН Олександр Олександрович 9-73-32
Прип’ятська сільська ГІНЧУК Іван Миколайович 9-64-42
Пулемецька сільська ДЕМЕДЮК Василь Харитонович 9-81-32
Пульмівська сільська КУШНІР Руслан Степанович 9-66-23
Ростанська сільська КЛИКОЦЮК Мирослава Василівна 9-63-31
Самійличівська сільська КУСЬКО Олександр Сергійович 9-65-31
Світязька сільська ЦВИД Микола Васильович 2-95-02
м.Нововолинськ
Жовтнева селищна рада м. Нововолинська ТОПОРІВСЬКИЙ Олександр Володимирович 3-00-68
Горохівський район
Цегівська сільська ХОЛОДЗЬОН Валерій Олександрови 9-47-42
Шклинська сільська СОЛТИС Володимир Іванович 9-12-42
Холонівська сільська МАРТИНОВ Олександр Акакійович 2-11-87
Угринівська сільська ШПИЛЬ Віталій Олександрович 9-21-42
Терешківцівська сільська ВОЙТОВИЧ Тамара Анатоліївна 9-11-72
Смолявська сільська СТОЛЯРЧУК Тетяна Вікторівна 9-76-31
Скригівська сільська ЗАЄЦЬ Алла Валеріївна 9-35-50
Скобелківська сільська ЦУЦМАН Михайло Степанович 9-68-24
Скірченська сільська ФЕДОНЮК Світлана Никифорівна 9-29-42
Рачинська сільська ДЕНИСЮК Інна Павлівна 9-15-42
Пустомитівська сільська ЗЕЛЕНСЬКИЙ Ярослав Миколайович 9-14-31
Пісківська сільська СОКАЛЬСЬКИЙ Андрій Дмитрович 9-54-38
Пірванченська сільська ГАНДЗЮК Леонід Олександрович 9-34-25
Печихвостівська сільська ВОЛОШЕНЮК Володимир Михайлович 9-82-31
Перемильська сільська МАСЕЛКО Надія Дмитрівна 9-80-65
Підберезівська сільська КОРИТКО Віктор Дмитрович 9-26-31
Новосілківська сільська ПИЛИСЬ Євген Трохимович 9-25-42
Михлинська сільська БІЛЕЦЬКА Мар’яна Ярославівна 9-81-35
Мирненська сільська КЛИБАНСЬКА Зоя Володимирівна 9-23-42
Мирківська сільська ЛЕМ Олександр Іванович 9-31-42
Мервинська сільська ТОМАЩУК Юрій Олександрович 9-75-42
Лобачівська сільська ЗАБУСЬКИЙ Святослав Володимирович 9-45-42
Лемешівська сільська КАМЕНЮК Володимир Ігорович 9-91-25
Жабченська сільська ФАНДИЧ Людмила Борисівна 9-33-13
Журавниківська сільська СОЙКО Віталій Євгенович 2-18-29
Звиняченська сільська ПАНАСЮК Тетяна Дмитрівна 9-22-02
Квасівська сільська ВОРОНЧУК Надія Миколаївна 9-94-31
Колодеженська МАРЧУК Тетяна Володимирівна 9-33-31
Губинська СІЧЕВСЬКИЙ Дмитро Юрійович 9-96-62
Берестечківська міська ЗАЛЕВСЬКА Валентина Василівна 9-53-48
Горохівська міська ГОДИК Віктор Леонідович 2-18-41
Мар’янівська селищна ШЕРЕМЕТА Микола Михайлович 9-80-87
Сенкевичівська селищна МАЗЯР Юрій Святославович 9-97-31
Бережанківська сільська СТЕПАНЮК Сергій Володимирович 9-41-42
Бранівська сільська КИРИЧУК Сергій Анатолійович 9-37-42
Бужанівська сільська ГРУЦЬКИЙ Роман Миколайович 9-35-31
Ватинська сільська КАПІТУЛА Віктор Петрович 9-29-56
Вільхівська сільська КОВАЛЮК Роман Андрійович 9-29-56
Галичанська сільська ХАРЧУК Надія Володимирівна 9-19-42
Горішненська сільська ПАХАЙЧУК Василь Євгенійович 9-77-42
Іваничівський район
Топилищанська сільська ПРИСТУПА Олександр Михайлович 2-64-12
Старопорицька сільська ЄДИНАК Тетяна Василівна 2-56-42
Старолішнянська сільська МАКСИМІВ Назар Володимирович 2-66-42
Соснинська сільська СИНЮК Марія Іванівна 2-74-31
Риковичівська сільська БОЖИК Леонід Леонідович 2-64-33
Радовичівська сільська МАТІЯШ Микола Володимирович 2-75-42
Переславичівська сільська СМАЛЬ Микола Миколайович 2-37-42
Поромівська сільська ЗАВГОРОДНІЙ Леонід Юхимович 2-67-40
Павлівська сільська ПЕТРЕНКО Ніна Адамівна 2-31-31
Морозовичівська сільська ТЮХТА Микола Миколайович 2-63-36
Мовниківська сільська ШЕСТОН Вячеслав Анатолійович 2-61-42
Милятинська сільська ІЛОВ Валентин Адамович 2-59-31
Мишівська сільська РОМАНЮК Галина Григорівна 2-73-31
Луковичівська сільська БОЙЧУК Михайло Іванович 2-77-31
Литовезька сільська ІВАНЧУК Іван Іванович 2-57-31
Колонська сільська ЛУК'ЯНЧУК Людмила Афанасіївна 2-54-31
Заставненська сільська РАЙКО Ольга Іванівна 2-51-31
Завидівська сільська КУЛАЙ Славян Миколайович 2-79-31
Заболотцівська сільська КОНОН Олександр Степанович 2-53-42
Жашковичівська сільська ВЛАСЮК Галина Володимирівна 2-55-31
Грядівська сільська БОРОДЧУК Микола Васильович 2-71-42
Грибовицька сільська СТЕПАНЕЦЬ Павло Володимирович 2-65-22
Бужанківська сільська ТЮХТА Тетяна Василівна 2-68-42
Іваничівська селищна ВОЙТЮК Федір Васильович 2-11-83
Камінь-Каширський
Черченська СОКОЛОВ Юрій Анатолійович 9-61-42
Хотешівська сільська МАКОВЕЦЬКИЙ Володимир Федорович 5-05-56
Тоболівська сільська БАРТОШИК Ольга Павлівна 9-23-42
Стобихівська сільська СУХАЦЬКИЙ Валерій Петрович 9-87-32
Сошичненська ГАВРИЛЮК Степан Онуфрійович 9-19-42
Раково-Ліська сільська НІЩИК Володимир Васильович 9-02-42
Піщанська сільська СМАЛЬ Ростислав Павлович 9-51-43
Полицівська сільська БАЛИК Василь Іванович 9-71-42
Пнівненська сільська КОВАЛЬЧУК Сергій Михайлович 9-21-42
Олениненська сільська СИДОРУК Олександр Віталійович 9-29-20
Осівцівська сільська МИХАЛИК Андрій Васильович 9-72-96
Нуйнівська сільська ЯРОЩУК Віталій Іванович 9-41-31
Новочервищанська сільська САЛІВОНЧИК Марія Василівна 9-26-42
Мельнико-Мостищенська сільська МОЦЮК Тетяна Анатоліївна 9-17-42
Личинівська сільська ШЕПШЕЛЕЙ Іван Володимирович 9-27-42
Качинська сільська ВОЙТЮК Олександр Миколайович 9-37-42
Карасинська сільська МАРТНЮК Марина Андріївна 9-67-31
Клітицька сільська СКЛЕЗЬ Степан Степанович 9-86-11
Заліська сільська СЕМЕНЮК Олег Васильович 9-47-42
Добренська сільська МАТВІЙЧУК Петро Артемович 9-91-42
Грудківська сільська ІЩИК Іван Васильович 9-72-42
Гуто-Боровненська сільська КОПЕЦЬ Наталія Адамівна 9-15-31
Воєгощанська сільська КОВАЛЬЧУК Наталія Павлівна 9-77-31
Ворокомлівська ЗУБАЧ Іван Лукашович 9-33-42
Видричівська сільська ЦАРИК Ольга Михайлівна 9-57-42
Видертська сільська ЄВЧУК Михайло Арсентійович 9-31-93
Верхівська сільська МОНЕЦЬ Володимир Іванович 9-14-42
Великообзирська СМОЛЯРЧУК Василь Петрович 9-16-47
Бузаківська сільська ПАНАСЮК Микола Михайлович 9-97-42
Броницька сільська КОШЕЛЮК Петро Мартинович 9-11-31
Боровненська сільська ОЛІФЕРЧУК Михайло Іванович 9-29-42
Камінь-Каширська міська БОНДАР Василь Іванович 2-32-85
Ківерцівський район
Хорлупівська сільська ПРОТАСЮК Олександр Миколайович 9-79-32
Холоневичівська сільська ТРЕТЯК Федір Іванович 9-85-42
Тростянецька сільська КОВАЛЬЧУК Олександр Миколайович 9-61-42
Суська сільська САМОЛЮК Юрій Миколайович 9-65-42
Сокиричівська сільська МАЦЮК Євгенія Михайлівна 9-66-31
Сильненська сільська ХОДОРЧУК Олександр Миколайович 9-96-31
Прилуцька сільська АРЧИБАСОВ Валентин Андрійович 9-78-42
Покащівська сільська ЧЕКЕРЕНДА Богдан Володимирови 9-93-31
Озерцівська сільська ТЕРПЕЛЮК Євгенія Михайлівна 9-64-22
Озерська сільська БЕДЕНЮК Юрій Петрович 9-67-41
Омельненська сільська ЗІНЧУК Василь Федорович 9-74-31
Липненська сільська МАЗНЮК Юрій Васильович 9-94-18
Карпилівська сільська ФЕДОРЧУК Юрій Григорович 9-39-04
Звірівська сільська ПАНАСОВИЧ Сергій Святославович 9-97-42
Завітненська сільська ЛУК'ЯНЧУК Михайло Адамович 9-81-50
Журавичівська сільська ГОНТАР Алла Анатоліївна 9-75-42
Жорнищенська сільська КУЧЕР Сергій Фетійович 9-73-42
Жидичинська сільська ДАЩУК Юлія Євгеніївна 4-07-11
Дубищенська сільська ШУЛЬГАЧ Ірина Дмитрівна 9-87-31
Дідичівська сільська РОМАНОВА Галина Павлівна 9-99-31
Дернівська сільська ГУЧ Олександр Юрійович 9-31-42
Грем’яченська сільська МЕЛЬНИК Наталія Петрівна 9-41-55
Борохівська сільська АРТЕСЮК Володимир Володимирович 9-71-42
Берестянська сільська ПІДДУБНИЙ Олександр Маркович 9-86-42
Цуманська селищна ДОРОШУК Анатолій Васильович 9-43-55
Олицька селищна КАШЕВСЬКА Олена Іванівна 9-51-41
Ківерцівська міська ЖГУТОВ Володимир Володимирович 9-13-80
Ковельський район
Уховецька сільська ДЕМИДЮК Володимир Миколайович 9-04-23
Тойкутська сільська ГРИЦЮК Віталій Вікторович 9-33-10
Старокошарівська сільська ШЕПШЕЛЕЙ Галина Іванівна 9-61-18
Сільцівська РИБЧУК Олег Анастасійович 9-95-45
Скулинська сільська ОСІЙЧУК Роман Сергійович 9-34-09
Ситовичівська сільська БУДЬ Віталій Васильович 9-86-22
Радошинська сільська КОВГАН Дмитро Дмитрович 9-64-33
Поповичівська МАРТИНЕЦЬ Віталій Анастасійович 9-62-47
Поворська сільська СЕМЕНЮК Сергій Володимирович 9-51-36
Пісочненська сільська КІЗЕЙ Володимир Федорович 9-40-34
Підрізька КУРАЧ Василь Олександрович 9-63-30
Облапська сільська ДЕМЧУК Любов Миколаївна 9-31-17
Новомосирська ВІСИН Олександр Вікторович 9-76-46
Мощенська сільська ЛІЩУК Анатолій Павлович 5-89-16
Мельницька САМЧУК Юрій Олександрович 9-11-18
Майданська БУРКО Віталій Андрійович 9-88-31
Любитівська сільська ПАВЛОВ Віктор Іванович 9-71-22
Кричевичівська сільська КУБСЬКИЙ Володимир Феодосійович 9-47-23
Колодяжненська сільська ФІЛІПЧУК Олена Сергіївна 9-02-32
Козлиничівська сільська ЛІТВИНЧУК Микола Володимирович 9-42-43
Зеленська сільська ПАЛИВОДА Оксана Віталіївна 5-87-01
Дубівська сільська БЕЗЕКА Павло Вікторович 9-91-22
Дрозднівська сільська КОЛОЧУН Ніна Павлівна 9-53-16
Доротищенська сільська ЛУКАШИК Ніна Степанівна 9-44-30
Городищенська сільська ОЛЕКСЮК Петро Костянтинович 9-98-23
Велицька КИРИЧУК Валерій Володимирович 9-67-23
Білинська сільська ЛИСЮК Ольга Василівна 9-83-74
Білашівська сільська ДЕНИЩУК Віктор Анатолійович 9-92-60
Люблинецька селищна СІХОВСЬКА Наталія Миколаївна 5-65-51
Голобська селищна ГАРБАРЧУК Сергій Володимирович 9-23-42
Локачинський район
Шельвівська сільська ЦВІЛЬ Микола Іванович 9-37-31
Холопичівська сільська ГУТИЙ Василь Михайлович 9-75-31
Старозагорівська сільська ОСТАПЧУК Ростислав Дмитрович 3-04-12
Привітненська сільська КРАСОВСЬКИЙ Ігор Макарович 9-63-31
Озютичівська сільська ТАРОВСЬКА Людмила Миколаївна 9-85-49
Марковичівська сільська НИЖНИК Федір Іванович 2-14-15
Крухиничівська сільська ПОЗНЯКЕВИЧ Руслан Володимирович 2-19-93
Конюхівська сільська ПРОКОПЧУК Руслан Ананійович 9-43-42
Колпитівська сільська АНДРІЙЧУК Сергій Михайлович 9-45-31
Козлівська сільська ТРОФИМЮК Олег Олександрович 9-22-51
Кисилинська сільська ВІННІК Галина Сергіївна 9-58-31
Зубильненська сільська ІВАЩУК Микола Ананійович 9-41-31
Заячицівська сільська БАГНЮК Микола Петрович 2-33-31
Затурцівська сільська ПАТІЙЧУК Володимир Андрійович 9-73-31
Замличівська сільська КУЖЕЛЬ Федір Володимирович 9-35-47
Дорогиничівська сільська ДРОЗДА Олександр Павлович 9-83-42
Війницька сільська БАЗАР Мирослав Богданович 3-04-10
Бубнівська сільська ТОРЧИНСЬКИЙ Руслан Ростиславович 9-31-31
Білопільська сільська ШЕВЧУК Афанасій Іванович 9-81-22
Локачинська селищна ІУС Богдан Євгенович 2-14-96
Луцький район
Шепельська сільська НОВОСАД Леся Степанівна 4-84-92
Чаруківська сільська ПУДЛІК Жанна Георгіївна 79-75-18
Хорохоринська МЕЛЬНИЧУК Анатолій Анатолійович 79-95-31
Смолигівська сільська ПРУС Галина Дмитрівна 79-18-87
Садівська сільська ШЕНДЮХ Іван Іванович 79-18-86
Романівська сільська НАЗАРЧУК Галина Олексіївна 79-75-15
Ратнівська сільська ЯКОВЕЦЬ Галина Станіславівна 79-75-70
Радомишльська сільська СЕМЕНЮК Володимир Петрович 79-75-37
Промінська сільська ФЕДЧУК Сергій Павлович 79-75-23
Піддубцівська сільська ГОРБАТЮК Борис Олексійович 79-75-90
Підгайцівська сільська СЕМЕНЮК Юрій Михайлович 79-75-03
Одерадівська сільська КОВАЛЬЧУК Анатолій Михайлович 4-74-02
Несвічівська сільська АКІМОВА Світлана Леонідівна 79-75-82
Маяківська сільська ТВЕРДОХЛІБ Олена Олегівна 4-43-60
Лищенська сільська ШКОРУПСЬКИЙ Віталій Васильович 79-75-67
Липинська сільська ГУСАК Богдан Петрович 79-75-81
Лаврівська сільська ГЕРАСИМЧУК Світлана Володимирівна 79-75-71
Коршівська сільська ТАРАСЮК Марія Євгенівна 79-75-64
Заборольська сільська БОЯРСЬКИЙ Валерій Федорович 79-75-08
Городищенська сільська СОКОЛЮК Світлана Василівна 79-75-79
Гіркополонківська сільська СИМОНОВИЧ Ніна Леонідівна 79-75-60
Воютинська сільська ІЩУК Валентин Олександрович 79-75-38
Веселівська сільська СЕМЕНЮК Оксана Василівна 79-18-94
Буянівська сільська КУЧЕР Галина Петрівна 79-75-13
Боратинська сільська ЯРУЧИК Сергій Олександрович 70-53-35
Боголюбська сільська ЯКУБОВСЬКА Марія Іванівна 79-75-17
Білостоцька сільська ФРАНЧУК Віталій Анатолійович 79-56-85
Баківцівська сільська ПАСТЕРУК Руслана Миколаївна 79-52-32
Баївська сільська КРАВЧУК Оксана Олександрівна 247077
Торчинська селищна КРЕВСЬКИЙ Юрій Михайлович 79-13-09
Рокинівська селищна ЯЦУШЕК Леся Євгенівна 70-94-85
Любешівський район
Щитинська сільська САЛИВОНЧИК Василь Миколайович 9-73-42
Цирська сільська ГУБАРИК Олександр Васильович 9-53-42
Хоцунська сільська МАТЕЙЧИК Віра Хомівна 9-71-38
Судченська сільська БАС Олена Михайлівна 9-67-42
Седлищенська сільська ЛАНЕВИЧ Людмила Петрівна 9-33-25
Малоглушанська сільська ВІЛІЧ Микола Михайлович 9-24-31
Любешівсько-Волянська сільська МАРТИНЮК Світлана Феодосіївна 9-77-17
Люб’язівська сільська ШУБИЧ Борис Степанович 9-36-42
Зарудчівська сільська ЗІМИЧ Анатолій Миколайович 2-23-57
Залізницька сільська МИХАЛЬЧУК Любов Олександрівна 9-84-42
Залаззівська сільська ЛАВРИНЮК Микола Олексійович 9-59-31
Дольська сільська КУЗЬМИЧ Ігор Васильович 9-41-31
Деревківська сільська ШОСТАК Віталій Миколайович 9-43-42
Гірківська сільська ЗАЛИК Галина Олексіївна 9-75-46
Ветлівська сільська ПАВЛІК Любов Адамівна 9-65-31
Великоглушанська сільська НАЛИВАЙКО Євгенія Олексіївна 9-49-42
Великокурінська сільська ШМАЛЬ Василь Миколайович 9-55-37
Бихівська сільська АНДРУСИК Сергій Стефанович 9-46-31
Бірківська сільська КОСТЮЧИК Світлана Василівна 9-44-42
Березичівська сільська ВІТОВЩИК Микола Никифорович 9-57-31
Любешівська селищна КОРЕЦЬ Василь Трохимович 2-15-07